Calendario Girone Basso Vicentino

1 Giornata Andata Ritorno
POL. GEMINA ASD GS PIGAFETTA 8 - 0 3 - 2
PSV NOVENTA COLLI EUGANEI VADENSE 1 - 1 1 - 1
POL. LONIGO '90 AMATORI '99 AGUGLIARO 0 - 2 0 - 2
AMATORI SETTECA' LIBERTAS PRESSANA 0 - 1 1 - 4
US BO.CA. junior A.S.D. ROBUR 1 - 2 2 - 1
VICEVERSA UTD AM BRENDOLA 3 - 0 2 - 1
AM NOVA GENS CASELLE LA FAVORITA '93 2 - 1 2 - 2
A.C. SANT'ANDREA CSI POJANA MAGGIORE 4 - 0 0 - 0
2 Giornata Andata Ritorno
GS PIGAFETTA PSV NOVENTA 1 - 4 2 - 1
AMATORI '99 AGUGLIARO POL. GEMINA ASD 1 - 1 3 - 0
COLLI EUGANEI VADENSE AMATORI SETTECA' 5 - 2 1 - 1
AM BRENDOLA POL. LONIGO '90 1 - 2 3 - 2
LIBERTAS PRESSANA US BO.CA. junior A.S.D. 2 - 2 2 - 0
LA FAVORITA '93 VICEVERSA UTD 1 - 2 1 - 0
ROBUR A.C. SANT'ANDREA 0 - 3 1 - 0
CSI POJANA MAGGIORE AM NOVA GENS CASELLE 0 - 1 2 - 2
3 Giornata Andata Ritorno
AMATORI '99 AGUGLIARO GS PIGAFETTA 3 - 0 4 - 0
AMATORI SETTECA' PSV NOVENTA 2 - 2 0 - 1
POL. GEMINA ASD AM BRENDOLA 3 - 0 1 - 3
US BO.CA. junior A.S.D. COLLI EUGANEI VADENSE 0 - 3 0 - 0
POL. LONIGO '90 LA FAVORITA '93 1 - 2 2 - 1
A.C. SANT'ANDREA LIBERTAS PRESSANA 1 - 0 4 - 0
VICEVERSA UTD CSI POJANA MAGGIORE 2 - 3 0 - 4
AM NOVA GENS CASELLE ROBUR 3 - 1 3 - 1
4 Giornata Andata Ritorno
GS PIGAFETTA AMATORI SETTECA' 2 - 0 0 - 2
AM BRENDOLA AMATORI '99 AGUGLIARO 1 - 2 2 - 2
PSV NOVENTA US BO.CA. junior A.S.D. 3 - 0 0 - 1
LA FAVORITA '93 POL. GEMINA ASD 2 - 0 3 - 0
COLLI EUGANEI VADENSE A.C. SANT'ANDREA 0 - 1 1 - 3
CSI POJANA MAGGIORE POL. LONIGO '90 1 - 0 2 - 0
LIBERTAS PRESSANA AM NOVA GENS CASELLE 1 - 1 0 - 2
ROBUR VICEVERSA UTD 1 - 4 0 - 4
5 Giornata Andata Ritorno
AM BRENDOLA GS PIGAFETTA 1 - 1 1 - 0
US BO.CA. junior A.S.D. AMATORI SETTECA' 0 - 3 0 - 0
AMATORI '99 AGUGLIARO LA FAVORITA '93 1 - 2 1 - 3
A.C. SANT'ANDREA PSV NOVENTA 4 - 0 2 - 3
POL. GEMINA ASD CSI POJANA MAGGIORE 2 - 2 0 - 5
AM NOVA GENS CASELLE COLLI EUGANEI VADENSE 3 - 1 4 - 0
POL. LONIGO '90 ROBUR 3 - 2 3 - 0
VICEVERSA UTD LIBERTAS PRESSANA 3 - 1 1 - 0
6 Giornata Andata Ritorno
GS PIGAFETTA US BO.CA. junior A.S.D. 1 - 2 0 - 1
LA FAVORITA '93 AM BRENDOLA 5 - 1 2 - 0
AMATORI SETTECA' A.C. SANT'ANDREA 2 - 3 1 - 1
CSI POJANA MAGGIORE AMATORI '99 AGUGLIARO 1 - 0 3 - 3
PSV NOVENTA AM NOVA GENS CASELLE 0 - 0 0 - 0
ROBUR POL. GEMINA ASD 1 - 5 2 - 2
COLLI EUGANEI VADENSE VICEVERSA UTD 1 - 1 0 - 1
LIBERTAS PRESSANA POL. LONIGO '90 2 - 1 1 - 1
7 Giornata Andata Ritorno
LA FAVORITA '93 GS PIGAFETTA 2 - 1 4 - 2
US BO.CA. junior A.S.D. A.C. SANT'ANDREA 0 - 1 -
AM BRENDOLA CSI POJANA MAGGIORE 2 - 5 1 - 1
AM NOVA GENS CASELLE AMATORI SETTECA' 5 - 1 4 - 1
AMATORI '99 AGUGLIARO ROBUR 2 - 0 0 - 0
VICEVERSA UTD PSV NOVENTA 1 - 1 2 - 0
POL. GEMINA ASD LIBERTAS PRESSANA 2 - 2 1 - 0
POL. LONIGO '90 COLLI EUGANEI VADENSE 1 - 1 2 - 2
8 Giornata Andata Ritorno
GS PIGAFETTA A.C. SANT'ANDREA 0 - 4 0 - 3
CSI POJANA MAGGIORE LA FAVORITA '93 0 - 0 3 - 1
US BO.CA. junior A.S.D. AM NOVA GENS CASELLE 0 - 1 0 - 2
ROBUR AM BRENDOLA 2 - 0 1 - 4
AMATORI SETTECA' VICEVERSA UTD 0 - 5 0 - 3
LIBERTAS PRESSANA AMATORI '99 AGUGLIARO 1 - 2 2 - 1
PSV NOVENTA POL. LONIGO '90 1 - 0 1 - 2
COLLI EUGANEI VADENSE POL. GEMINA ASD 0 - 3 1 - 2
9 Giornata Andata Ritorno
CSI POJANA MAGGIORE GS PIGAFETTA 1 - 0 6 - 0
AM NOVA GENS CASELLE A.C. SANT'ANDREA 1 - 1 1 - 1
LA FAVORITA '93 ROBUR 3 - 0 6 - 0
VICEVERSA UTD US BO.CA. junior A.S.D. 3 - 0 3 - 0
AM BRENDOLA LIBERTAS PRESSANA 2 - 1 0 - 1
POL. LONIGO '90 AMATORI SETTECA' 3 - 2 2 - 2
AMATORI '99 AGUGLIARO COLLI EUGANEI VADENSE 3 - 1 3 - 1
POL. GEMINA ASD PSV NOVENTA 0 - 0 3 - 0
10 Giornata Andata Ritorno
GS PIGAFETTA AM NOVA GENS CASELLE 0 - 4 0 - 5
ROBUR CSI POJANA MAGGIORE 1 - 3 0 - 4
A.C. SANT'ANDREA VICEVERSA UTD 0 - 0 0 - 2
LIBERTAS PRESSANA LA FAVORITA '93 2 - 2 1 - 1
US BO.CA. junior A.S.D. POL. LONIGO '90 0 - 3 1 - 5
COLLI EUGANEI VADENSE AM BRENDOLA 0 - 0 1 - 2
AMATORI SETTECA' POL. GEMINA ASD 1 - 3 1 - 5
PSV NOVENTA AMATORI '99 AGUGLIARO 0 - 3 0 - 0
11 Giornata Andata Ritorno
ROBUR GS PIGAFETTA 2 - 2 1 - 1
VICEVERSA UTD AM NOVA GENS CASELLE 0 - 1 1 - 1
CSI POJANA MAGGIORE LIBERTAS PRESSANA 5 - 1 3 - 2
POL. LONIGO '90 A.C. SANT'ANDREA 0 - 2 1 - 2
LA FAVORITA '93 COLLI EUGANEI VADENSE 3 - 3 1 - 1
POL. GEMINA ASD US BO.CA. junior A.S.D. 2 - 0 0 - 1
AM BRENDOLA PSV NOVENTA 2 - 0 0 - 2
AMATORI '99 AGUGLIARO AMATORI SETTECA' 3 - 2 3 - 1
12 Giornata Andata Ritorno
GS PIGAFETTA VICEVERSA UTD 1 - 2 1 - 3
LIBERTAS PRESSANA ROBUR 2 - 1 2 - 0
AM NOVA GENS CASELLE POL. LONIGO '90 3 - 1 2 - 2
COLLI EUGANEI VADENSE CSI POJANA MAGGIORE 1 - 3 0 - 1
A.C. SANT'ANDREA POL. GEMINA ASD 1 - 0 0 - 0
PSV NOVENTA LA FAVORITA '93 1 - 6 0 - 4
US BO.CA. junior A.S.D. AMATORI '99 AGUGLIARO 0 - 4 1 - 2
AMATORI SETTECA' AM BRENDOLA 1 - 1 0 - 0
13 Giornata Andata Ritorno
LIBERTAS PRESSANA GS PIGAFETTA 3 - 1 1 - 0
POL. LONIGO '90 VICEVERSA UTD 2 - 1 1 - 5
ROBUR COLLI EUGANEI VADENSE 1 - 2 -
POL. GEMINA ASD AM NOVA GENS CASELLE 0 - 2 1 - 1
CSI POJANA MAGGIORE PSV NOVENTA 1 - 0 4 - 1
AMATORI '99 AGUGLIARO A.C. SANT'ANDREA 0 - 1 1 - 3
LA FAVORITA '93 AMATORI SETTECA' 5 - 1 0 - 1
AM BRENDOLA US BO.CA. junior A.S.D. 0 - 5 0 - 0
14 Giornata Andata Ritorno
GS PIGAFETTA POL. LONIGO '90 1 - 4 0 - 5
COLLI EUGANEI VADENSE LIBERTAS PRESSANA 0 - 0 0 - 2
VICEVERSA UTD POL. GEMINA ASD 4 - 1 2 - 0
PSV NOVENTA ROBUR 0 - 1 0 - 0
AM NOVA GENS CASELLE AMATORI '99 AGUGLIARO 0 - 2 1 - 1
AMATORI SETTECA' CSI POJANA MAGGIORE 0 - 3 0 - 4
A.C. SANT'ANDREA AM BRENDOLA 2 - 1 2 - 2
US BO.CA. junior A.S.D. LA FAVORITA '93 2 - 4 0 - 1
15 Giornata Andata Ritorno
COLLI EUGANEI VADENSE GS PIGAFETTA 3 - 3 -
POL. GEMINA ASD POL. LONIGO '90 3 - 2 1 - 1
LIBERTAS PRESSANA PSV NOVENTA 0 - 0 0 - 1
AMATORI '99 AGUGLIARO VICEVERSA UTD 1 - 2 1 - 3
ROBUR AMATORI SETTECA' 2 - 4 2 - 2
AM BRENDOLA AM NOVA GENS CASELLE 0 - 3 1 - 4
US BO.CA. junior A.S.D. CSI POJANA MAGGIORE 0 - 1 0 - 3
LA FAVORITA '93 A.C. SANT'ANDREA 0 - 2 2 - 1